Common Name: Million Bells

Latin Name: Calibrachoa

Position: Full Sun

Height: 10-14”

Offers the largest flower size of all the calibrachoa series. Its semi-upright growth habit makes it excellent for use in mixed planters. Besides its large flowers “aloha” is also known for its yellow throats. A wide range of tropical colors are available.